Change Sport:
 
 

Baseball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Avery Chandler 2017
Matt Collins 2017
Marc Felt 2017
Tyler Forbes 2015
Joe Horn 2017
Cody Jennings 2017
Daniel Joyce 2017
Nate Kennedy 2019
Ryan Kennedy 2017
Brock May 2017
Luke Newman 2017
Joe Parshall 2019
Justin Reagan 2017
Andy Rosenberger 2017
Kaden Rude 2019
Ed Solomon 2019
Jarod Stanfield 2017
Gavin Stein 2018
Cory Stivason 2018
Nick Watkins 2019
Jared Williams 2019
Ethan Witherow 2019

Back to Top

Boys Basketball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Mateo Baglini 2018
Damian Hudson 2020
Zack Jayne 2018
Daniel Joyce 2017
Kalen Keathley 2017
Aaron Lane 2020
Ethan Lane 2018
Kaden Rude 2019
Keegan Rude 2020
Brady Smith 2020
Gavin Stein 2018
Jared Vanderlyke 2019
Wyatt Walters 2019
Aric Westbrook 2019

Back to Top

Girls Basketball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Sophie Adams 2019
Shanell Baglini 2017
Haley Barry 2020
Kara Chapman 2018
Hannah Forbes 2020
Emily Lunger 2018
Reagan Lynch 2017
Kassidy Peterson 2020
Avery Priester 2020
Rachel Stephens 2020

Back to Top

Boys Cross Country

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Nate Aquilio 2018
Ben Biles 2020
Nate Gorsline 2020
Brandon Herbst 2018
Daniel Hill 2020
Damian Hudson 2020
Griffin Jacobson 2020
Tivon Liguori 2020
Satchel Manchester 2019
Carson Stanfield 2020
TJ Toscano 2020
Doug Vosburg 2020
Sean Waltman 2018

Back to Top

Girls Cross Country

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Sophie Adams 2019
Sierra Ardrey 2020
Emily Arnold 2018
Selkie Bishop 2018
Julia Briar 2020
Haley Chambers 2020
Strawberry Dinse 2020
Hannah Forbes 2020
Abby Gifeisman 2020
Kendra Goresline 2018
Caitlyn Powell 2018
Abby Thoman 2018

Back to Top

Football

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Matt Ande 1999
Cooper Babcock 2017
Mateo Baglini 2018
Aaron Barry 2016
Bill Bennett 2016
Keegan Braund 2020
Matt Bryan 2016
Eric Campbell 1999
Roberto Carnrike 2016
Avery Chandler 2017
Shane Colegrove 2017
Matt Collins 2017
Dylan Comstock 2020
Gavin Corino 2018
Michael Craig 2020
Chris DeKay 1999
Matt Depew 2017
Chad Garrison 1999
David Glasso 2019
Daniel Hill 2020
Roger Horton 2016
Caleb Houseknecht 2018
Damian Hudson 2020
Zack Jayne 2018
Erik Karlsson 2016
Kalen Keathley 2017
Barry Keene 2020
Mitch Kerrick 2017
Aaron Lane 2020
Allan Lane 2017
Payton Lewis 2017
Austin Lister 2016
Collin Martin 2020
Braden Murrelle 2019
Luke Newman 2017
Mitch Orshal 2016
Cody Plouse 2018
Steph Polzella 1999
Justin Reagan 2017
Dominic Red 2019
Doug Reynolds 1999
Jim Rinehuls 1999
Matt Robbins 2018
Austin Robert 2017
Jeremiah Robert 1999
Andy Rosenberger 2017
Kaden Rude 2019
Keegan Rude 2020
Josh Ruger 1999
Zach Sheppeck 2016
Cody Sindoni 2018
Wesley Smith 1999
Ed Solomon 2019
Gabe Sporn 2016
Jarod Stanfield 2017
Cory Stivason 2018
Nick Watkins 2019
Jared Wayman 2016
Aric Westbrook 2019
Jared Williams 2019
Dylan Wolf 2018
Zach Woodard 2018
Jory Woodward 2018
David Young 2018

Back to Top

Golf

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Michael Cook 2019
Ben Ellis 2019
Travis Jayne 2020
Nate Kennedy 2019
Ryan Kennedy 2017
Dylan Krise 2019
Shane Malanoski 2017
Brynn Martin 2017
Anthony Peterson 2018
Brady Smith 2020

Back to Top

Boys Soccer

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Luke Arnold 2020
Brad Cardona 2018
Shane Colegrove 2017
Jake Corino 2020
Seth Falke 2020
Chris Hulings 2017
Brandon Hunsinger 2018
Oscar Johnson 2020
Aaron Lane 2020
Ethan Lane 2018
Joel Maslin 2020
Braden Priester 2018
Alex Rowe 2020
David Scheftic 2020
Carson Stanfield 2020
Gavin Stein 2018
Dane Stropko 2017
Jesse Sumner 2020
Willey Tilley 2019
Zach Trasco 2019
Ben Vosburg 2017
Doug Vosburg 2020

Back to Top

Girls Soccer

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Emma Adams 2019
Haley Chambers 2020
Kara Chapman 2018
Maggie Cole 2017
Bailey Dakos 2020
Sophie Ellis 2018
Morgan Ferguson 2018
Ariana Gambrell 2019
Breana Gambrell 2018
Rachel Hutchison 2019
Madison Jocelyn 2020
Emily Lunger 2018
Krysta Manning 2020
Samantha Markle 2020
Avery Priester 2020
Taylor Reynard 2018
Madison Schultz 2020
Suzie Searles 2017
Abby Sindoni 2020
Julianna Sporn 2018
Brooke Warner 2019

Back to Top

Softball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Emma Adams 2019
Reagan Lynch 2017
Hayleigh Macik 2019
Mimi Martin 2019
Leah Reid 2019

Back to Top

Boys Swimming

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Rohnin Bishop 2018
Ilya DeNoyette 2017
Jeffrey Gao 2017
Nate Gorsline 2020
Jack Houser 2017
Arvid Johnson 2018
Andrew Juhola 2018
Robert Kisner 2019
Evan Menard 2018
Trent Neville 2019
Braden Priester 2018
Shawn Shaw 2018
TJ Toscano 2020
Sean Waltman 2018

Back to Top

Girls Swimming

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Selkie Bishop 2018
Maggie Cole 2017
Katie Felt 2019
Kendra Goresline 2018
Taylor Lane 2017
Alyssa Liddane 2019
Hayleigh Macik 2019
Brynn Martin 2017
Lauren Neville 2020
Katie Phykitt 2017
Taylor Reynard 2018
Abby Thoman 2018

Back to Top

Boys Track

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Camden Allen 2019
Zach Anderson 2019
Nate Aquilio 2018
Mateo Baglini 2018
Cory Brown 2018
Adam Dieg 2018
Chase Fritz 2019
Brandon Hunsinger 2018
Arvid Johnson 2018
Austin Lamoreux 2018
Ethan Lane 2018
Evan Menard 2018
Braden Murrelle 2019
Braden Priester 2018
Shawn Shaw 2018
Tyler Stedge 2018
Zach Trasco 2019
Sean Waltman 2018
Dylan Wolf 2018
Jory Woodward 2018
Noah Wright 2019

Back to Top

Girls Track

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Sophie Adams 2019
Emily Arnold 2018
Selkie Bishop 2018
Sophie Ellis 2018
Ariana Gambrell 2019
Breana Gambrell 2018
Kendra Gorsline 2018
Rachel Hutchison 2019
Emily Lunger 2018
Caitlyn Powell 2018
Taylor Reynard 2018

Back to Top

Volleyball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Haley Barry 2020
Mimi Martin 2019
Cassidy Stackpole 2020

Back to Top

Wrestling

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Nate Bradley 2018
Keegan Braund 2020
AJ Burkhart 2018
Dylan Comstock 2020
David Galasso 2019
Chris Horton 2018
Collin Martin 2020
Joel Maslin 2020
Dominic Red 2019
Ed Solomon 2019
Devin Sweat 2019
Jon Vough 2018
Alex West 2020

Back to Top