Tunkhannock @ Athens 12-06 4:30 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Athens |
103 |
2 |
Tunkhannock |
70 |
BlueJay 1st Chance Invite 12-09 11:00 am |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Danville |
396 |
2 |
Williamsport |
367 |
3 |
Central Mountain |
293 |
4 |
Lewisburg |
240 |
5 |
Bloomsburg |
221 |
7 |
Athens |
153 |
8 |
Central Columbia |
152 |
0 |
Warrior Run |
0 |
Kinney Invite 12-16 11:00 am |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
5 |
Lewisburg |
33 |
6 |
Athens |
29 |
7 |
Central Columbia |
22 |
8 |
Williamsport |
9 |
Elk Lake Invite 12-29 11:00 am |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
0 |
Wellsboro |
0 |
0 |
Athens |
0 |
0 |
Towanda |
0 |
Athens @ Elk Lake 01-05 4:30 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Elk Lake |
113 |
2 |
Athens |
70 |
Athens @ Towanda 01-18 4:30 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Athens |
127 |
2 |
Towanda |
21 |
0 |
Wellsboro |
0 |
0 |
North Penn-Mansfield |
0 |
Tunkhannock Invite 01-20 TBA |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
0 |
Athens |
0 |
0 |
Tunkhannock |
0 |
Athens / Towanda @ Danville 01-22 4:30 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Danville |
115 |
2 |
Athens |
55 |
0 |
Towanda |
0 |
0 |
Shikellamy |
0 |
0 |
Midd-West |
0 |
Athens / Lewisburg @ Towanda 01-27 11:00 am |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Athens |
81 |
2 |
Lewisburg |
79 |
0 |
Towanda |
0 |
Central Columbia @ Athens 02-01 4:30 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Athens |
98 |
2 |
Central Columbia |
77 |
Athens / Towanda @ Bloomsburg 02-02 4:00 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Bloomsburg |
116 |
2 |
Towanda |
10 |
0 |
Athens |
0 |
Athens @ Bloomsburg 02-02 4:00 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Bloomsburg |
94 |
2 |
Athens |
83 |
Towanda @ Athens 02-08 4:30 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Athens |
126 |
2 |
Towanda |
17 |
0 |
North Penn-Mansfield |
0 |
Williamsport Coaches Invite 02-10 11:00 am |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Williamsport |
401 |
2 |
Central Mountain |
260 |
3 |
Lewisburg |
257 |
4 |
Jersey Shore |
188 |
5 |
Athens |
171 |
6 |
Bloomsburg |
166 |
7 |
Danville |
145 |
8 |
Holy Redeemer |
122 |
9 |
Shamokin |
102 |
10 |
Wellsboro |
87 |
11 |
Central Columbia |
49 |
13 |
Mount Carmel |
14 |
14 |
Shikellamy |
8 |
15 |
Midd-West |
6 |
0 |
Milton |
0 |
0 |
Towanda |
0 |
District IV 2A Swimming Championships 02-28 6:00 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Danville |
230 |
2 |
Lewisburg |
181 |
3 |
Bloomsburg |
156 |
4 |
Central Columbia |
127 |
5 |
Jersey Shore |
106 |
6 |
Athens |
92 |
7 |
Shamokin |
81 |
8 |
Mount Carmel |
29 |
8 |
Wellsboro |
29 |
10 |
Milton |
16 |
11 |
Mifflinburg |
15 |
12 |
Shikellamy |
14 |
13 |
Warrior Run |
13 |
14 |
Midd-West |
11 |
District IV 2A Swimming Championships 02-29 6:00 pm |
Finish |
Team |
Score |
1 |
Danville |
410 |
2 |
Lewisburg |
300 |
3 |
Bloomsburg |
242 |
4 |
Central Columbia |
211 |
5 |
Jersey Shore |
195 |
6 |
Athens |
183 |
7 |
Shamokin |
121 |
8 |
Wellsboro |
103 |
9 |
Mount Carmel |
52 |
10 |
Hughesville |
30 |
11 |
Mifflinburg |
29 |
12 |
Shikellamy |
26 |
13 |
Milton |
22 |
14 |
Warrior Run |
14 |
15 |
Midd-West |
11 |
Legend |
S - Scrimmage |
D - Division Game |
L - League Game |
HC - Homecoming |
SN - Senior Night |
P - Playoff Game |
Legend |
S - Scrimmage |
D - Division Game |
L - League Game |
HC - Homecoming |
SN - Senior Night |
P - Playoff Game |