2022 Athens Girls Swimming Stat Leaders

 

50 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Taegan Williams 0 27.31
2 Evelyn Panek 0 27.42
3 Olivia Cheresnowsky 0 27.42
4 Olivia Thompson 0 27.44
5 Elizabeth Denlinger 0 27.85
6 Elizabeth Talada 0 29.87
7 Emily Marshall 4 29.87
8 Madeline Henderson 0 31.43
9 Macaria Benjamin 0 31.63
10 Kayla Marshall 0 33.17
 

100 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Elizabeth Denlinger 0 58.67
2 Olivia Cheresnowsky 0 58.68
3 Taegan Williams 0 1:00.55
4 Olivia Thompson 0 1:02.53
5 Taylar Fisher 0 1:03.13
6 Kayla Marshall 0 1:05.74
7 Emily Marshall 0 1:05.88
8 Elizabeth Talada 0 1:06.23
9 Evelyn Panek 0 1:07.46
10 Madeline Henderson 13 1:09.17
 

100 Yard Butterfly

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Taylar Fisher 0 1:08.89
2 Olivia Cheresnowsky 0 1:09.23
3 Taegan Williams 2 1:09.27
4 Macaria Benjamin 0 1:11.77
5 Evelyn Panek 0 1:12.61
6 Emily Marshall 3 1:20.34
7 Maryrose Bertsch 0 1:34.01
 

100 Yard Backstroke

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Olivia Cheresnowsky 0 1:04.99
2 Olivia Thompson 0 1:10.76
3 Taylar Fisher 0 1:13.33
4 Emily Marshall 2 1:17.54
5 Evelyn Panek 3 1:19.83
6 Elizabeth Talada 0 1:22.35
7 Kayla Marshall 0 1:23.42
8 Madeline Henderson 21 1:28.81
9 Annaleise Geisinger 23 1:31.23
10 Maryrose Bertsch 0 1:37.14
 

100 Yard Breaststroke

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Elizabeth Denlinger 0 1:17.48
2 Taylar Fisher 0 1:22.59
3 Emily Marshall 0 1:25.21
4 Macaria Benjamin 2 1:30.78
5 Madeline Henderson 0 1:34.23
6 Elizabeth Talada 0 1:34.51
7 Evelyn Panek 21 1:43.85
8 Maryrose Bertsch 0 1:49.03
 

200 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Taegan Williams 0 2:03.96
2 Emily Marshall 0 2:16.55
3 Grace Cobb 0 2:17.90
4 Olivia Cheresnowsky 0 2:18.49
5 Elizabeth Talada 0 2:23.80
6 Penelope Grubb 3 3:39.27
 

200 Yard IM

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Taylar Fisher 0 2:27.75
2 Olivia Cheresnowsky 0 2:34.83
3 Macaria Benjamin 0 2:47.46
4 Emily Marshall 0 2:48.68
5 Madeline Henderson 2 2:52.41
6 Evelyn Panek 4 2:57.63
7 Maryrose Bertsch 0 3:12.91
 

500 Yard Freestyle

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Taegan Williams 0 5:43.89
2 Emily Marshall 0 6:01.03
3 Grace Cobb 0 6:12.38
4 Elizabeth Talada 0 6:25.88
5 Macaria Benjamin 5 7:13.80
 

200 Yard Medley Relay

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Athens 0 2:05.36
2 Thompson / Fisher / Panek / Talada 6 2:07.59
 

200 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Thompson / Denlinger / Cheresnowsky / Williams 3 1:47.26
2 Athens 0 1:48.44
 

400 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME FINISH TIME
1 Williams / Fisher / Cheresnowsky / Denlinger 2 3:56.75
2 Athens 0 4:06.85