2024 District 4 Softball Scoreboard
Week 10
May 13, 2024
4:30 pm - at East Juniata |
F |
---|---|
Newport (1-1) |
0 |
East Juniata (5-2) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Northwest Area |
F |
---|---|
Southern Columbia (2-9) |
0 |
Northwest Area (11-3) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Danville |
F |
---|---|
Hughesville (6-6) |
0 |
Danville (5-5) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Montgomery |
F |
---|---|
Warrior Run (5-10) |
0 |
Montgomery (10-3) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Bucktail |
F |
---|---|
Jersey Shore (8-3) |
0 |
Bucktail (10-2) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Muncy |
F |
---|---|
Mifflinburg (12-3) |
0 |
Muncy (13-0) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Benton |
F |
---|---|
St. John Neumann (4-9) |
0 |
Benton (0-8) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Greenwood |
F |
---|---|
Line Mountain (5-5) |
0 |
Greenwood (0-2) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Towanda |
F |
---|---|
Canton (4-10) |
0 |
Towanda (7-5) |
0 |
6:30 pm - at Central Columbia |
F |
---|---|
Bloomsburg (1-10) |
0 |
Central Columbia (4-11) |
0 |
7:00 pm - at Midd-West |
F |
---|---|
Montoursville (8-7) |
0 |
Midd-West (6-2) |
0 |
7:00 pm - at Milton |
F |
---|---|
Midd-West (6-2) |
0 |
Milton (4-8) |
0 |
May 14, 2024
4:30 pm - at Shikellamy |
F |
---|---|
Hughesville (6-6) |
0 |
Shikellamy (8-3) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Wellsboro |
F |
---|---|
Northeast Bradford (7-6) |
0 |
Wellsboro (3-10) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Holy Redeemer |
F |
---|---|
Williamsport (3-9) |
0 |
Holy Redeemer (0-0) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at South Williamsport |
F |
---|---|
Central Mountain (6-3) |
0 |
South Williamsport (11-2) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Shamokin |
F |
---|---|
Sugar Valley (3-10) |
0 |
Shamokin (7-3) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Troy |
F |
---|---|
Cowanesque Valley (12-2) |
0 |
Troy (9-1) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at North Penn-Liberty |
F |
---|---|
Williamson (5-9) |
0 |
North Penn-Liberty (13-0) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Athens |
F |
---|---|
Canton (4-10) |
0 |
Athens (8-5) |
0 |
May 15, 2024
4:30 pm - at East Juniata |
F |
---|---|
Selinsgrove (4-11) |
0 |
East Juniata (5-2) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Montoursville |
F |
---|---|
Danville (5-5) |
0 |
Montoursville (8-7) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Wyalusing |
F |
---|---|
Tunkhannock (0-0) |
0 |
Wyalusing (6-8) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Bloomsburg |
F |
---|---|
Milton (4-8) |
0 |
Bloomsburg (1-10) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Sugar Valley |
F |
---|---|
Benton (0-8) |
0 |
Sugar Valley (3-10) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Hughesville |
F |
---|---|
Jersey Shore (8-3) |
0 |
Hughesville (6-6) |
0 |
May 16, 2024
4:30 pm - at Muncy |
F |
---|---|
North Penn-Liberty (13-0) |
0 |
Muncy (13-0) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Montgomery |
F |
---|---|
Canton (4-10) |
0 |
Montgomery (10-3) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Millville |
F |
---|---|
Hughesville (6-6) |
0 |
Millville (0-11) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Wellsboro |
F |
---|---|
Sayre (3-9) |
0 |
Wellsboro (3-10) |
0 |
7:00 pm - at Midd-West |
F |
---|---|
Shamokin (7-3) |
0 |
Midd-West (6-2) |
0 |
May 17, 2024
4:30 pm - at Southern Columbia |
F |
---|---|
St. John Neumann (4-9) |
0 |
Southern Columbia (2-9) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Warrior Run |
F |
---|---|
Bloomsburg (1-10) |
0 |
Warrior Run (5-10) |
0 |
4:30 pm - at Tunkhannock |
F |
---|---|
Williamsport (3-9) |
0 |
Tunkhannock (0-0) |
0 |